It is currently Mon Jan 22, 2018 3:29 am
Welcome to helbreath.info, a community for all things Helbreath!
Register today to gain access to post, download pak edits, source files, and much more.


Deutsch Espanol Francais Italiano Portugues Russian Arabic Japanese Korean Simplified Chinese


helbreath.info is closing down in 2018
(read more)



Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 118 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3
Author Message
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Dec 24, 2008 2:02 pm 
Player From The Ages
Player From The Ages
User avatar

Joined: Mon Jul 02, 2007 5:00 pm
Posts: 1040
Location: HBRebirth

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
i doubt hes coming back.... but you never know, hopefully he will. hes a legendary forum troll, so everyone will always remember him, i mean he owns like 7% of the posts on this forum. and i doubt he will get removed from that top poster list, with 2800.

_________________
Image
Image
Achievements
1.3d top poster
2.PA39 Elite Plate




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Dec 25, 2008 5:09 am 
Player From The Ages
Player From The Ages
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jul 13, 2007 4:31 pm
Posts: 1077
Location: BuddyBoy

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
apart from being a forum troll he was also a great TW hunting buddy :D

_________________
} DreamTeam { Guildmaster




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Dec 25, 2008 10:27 am 
Foruming the Trolls
Foruming the Trolls

Joined: Mon Dec 10, 2007 1:49 am
Posts: 318
Location: Pest

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
hahaha enter is a RL friend of mine :?




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Dec 25, 2008 10:59 am 
Player From The Ages
Player From The Ages
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jul 13, 2007 4:31 pm
Posts: 1077
Location: BuddyBoy

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
spacemunk wrote:
hahaha enter is a RL friend of mine :?


lucky :P

now you can go and DEMAND his comeback rofl :lol: :| :roll: :wink: :twisted:

_________________
} DreamTeam { Guildmaster




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Dec 25, 2008 11:21 am 
Player From The Ages
Player From The Ages
User avatar

Joined: Mon Jul 02, 2007 5:00 pm
Posts: 1040
Location: HBRebirth

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
i need more time to try and catch him! i still have to hit 1k posts, dont bring him back yet, he will get to far ahead.

_________________
Image
Image
Achievements
1.3d top poster
2.PA39 Elite Plate




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Jan 21, 2009 6:06 pm 
Very Important Person
Very Important Person
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2007 1:02 pm
Posts: 763
Location: Dragonis / Dragoness

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
Dragonis wrote:
Personally i feel that if your going to use vista and your a gamer, you might as well dual boot with XP. This way if a game doesn't work to well with vista, which most older games really wont, you could use XP instead and use Vista solely for newer games and everything else you use the comp for. I plan on doing a XP/Vista dual boot soon when I get a bigger hard drive (currently i only have an 80 gig and a 20 gig). But vista just gave me so many problems with games last time it was installed i just said screw it, Id only use it if i was dual booting both OS's.


Hello all, look who's back! :lol: Anyways, to just randomly comment on this quote of mine, I'm now using vista ultimate x64 with no XP dual boot. Haha looks like I cant even take my own advice. But its more because I haven't had a problem with vista this time around, and I haven't been playing HB again till just recently. Also I have much more HDD space now, well over 2TBs to be exact so all I really have to do is install XP on one of my different HDDs that I'm currently not using (For instance my 80GB that I mentioned above.) So I can play HB (As well as Diablo II) with well over 400+ FPS again.

Anyways I got off track, back to what I originally wanted to say.

dirgey wrote:
I believe Vista supports hardware acceleration, but certain graphics cards don't? Or maybe it's just vista has it disabled.
I tried to change mine but the button is grayed out, but I thought it was just my crappy ATI Radeon HD 2400XT card.-


Vista does support hardware acceleration, and certain graphics cards do disable it in vista for some reason. I know this because I have since upgraded my 8600GT to a GTX260 (and will soon be getting a GTX 285 with my eVGA step up) and It will not allow me to mess with the acceleration settings. I'm currently working on a way around this little dilemma so I don't have to actually re-install XP on my old 80GB HDD because I'm that lazy, and quite frankly I'm actually pretty pleased with vista this time around (Probably because my computer has gotten a couple upgrades since last time I tried it out).

Sooo long story short expect to see a new guide how to do this in Vista, with a much beefier card like mine, whenever I actually get around to cracking the problem.

Cheers!

_________________
Image




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Mon Feb 09, 2009 12:26 am 
Dummy
Dummy

Joined: Fri Jan 16, 2009 10:11 am
Posts: 15
Location: Maga

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
hmm sorry but need move the place selected to second " left to right "
[( ) --- (here) --- ( ) --- ( ) --- ( ) ---]




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Mar 12, 2009 12:25 am 
Foruming the Trolls
Foruming the Trolls

Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2007 8:23 am
Posts: 2902
Location: None

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
LAWL ! u guys miss me ? been working around lately.. seems that some of you still rem me :D

_________________
When you think you have the moral right to judge others, its only because you have already lost your morality.




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Mar 12, 2009 2:04 am 
Very Important Person
Very Important Person

Joined: Thu Jul 26, 2007 3:08 am
Posts: 3197
Location: Vamp[GM]

Thanks given: 2 times
Thanked: 31 times
WTFux enter

_________________
Image
[align=center]Please Remember to Vote!
ImageImage
Voting increases the server population![/align]




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Sat Mar 21, 2009 8:12 pm 
Foruming the Trolls
Foruming the Trolls

Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2007 8:23 am
Posts: 2902
Location: None

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
LOL vamp, how's your server going ? xD

_________________
When you think you have the moral right to judge others, its only because you have already lost your morality.




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Mon Apr 20, 2009 5:00 am 
Troll
Troll

Joined: Thu Nov 29, 2007 12:39 pm
Posts: 55

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
thanks idiot, you cost me ALOTTA EK ...




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Apr 22, 2009 11:29 am 
Tentocle
Tentocle

Joined: Sun Apr 12, 2009 8:36 am
Posts: 92
Location: noob

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times

Character: Chris - xxstrxx
Town: Traveler
can anyone tell
:Dme how to improve fps to 140-180 on vista?

_________________
rip your teeth out for money :D

:troll: :plasma:


Image

Image
yes yes




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Apr 22, 2009 12:17 pm 
Zombie
Zombie

Joined: Mon Dec 29, 2008 9:37 am
Posts: 19

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
FPS mostly depends on CPU, the more cpu usage there is, the less fps u have.




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Mon Jun 22, 2009 8:41 am 
Snake
Snake

Joined: Tue Oct 28, 2008 10:04 am
Posts: 11

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
well done telling noobs this trick ****




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject: Increasing FPS
PostPosted: Fri Aug 14, 2009 6:14 pm 
Web Master
Web Master
User avatar

Joined: Wed Jun 27, 2007 5:39 am
Posts: 3365
Location: USA

Thanks given: 15 times
Thanked: 65 times

Character: kinger
Town: Traveler
Helbreath Servers: Helbreath International
Helbreath USA
Helbreath Chaos
Helbreath Underlord
Helbreath Rebirth
Helbreath World
African's Guide To Improving Your Fps The Effective Way

Windows XP
- The most basic way to improve is to configure your Hardware Acceleration

    1. Right-click Desktop and click Properties
    2. Go to the Settings tab and on the bottom right you should see an Advanded tab - Click that
    3. Now you should see a Troubleshooting tab - go to it and you will see the Hardware Acceleration

    Process
    Now by default computers will have this set to FULL. If you'd like more fps in HB simply drag it down to the
    2nd tab from NONE and the description will begin with: "Disable all Direct3D and DirectX.." Yada yada. Drag the cursor
    to that tab and click apply. Yes you can try the lower settings but not all computers function well on them so
    it's not recommended. If you can however, placing it on NONE and applying will make your HB game slightly twitchy
    with maybe less fps or more, but this is the fastest you can be for Helbreath through Hardware Acceleration

    RESTART YOUR HB CLIENT FOR CHANGES TO TAKE EFFECT!

Windows Vista
- Simplicity

    1. Go and find your HB client and right-click it and click Properties
    2. Go to the Compatibility tab and check the first box that reads "Run this program in compability mode for:"
    3. Simply select Windows 98 / Windows ME and click apply

    RESTART YOUR HB CLIENT FOR CHANGES TO TAKE EFFECT!


Video Cards
- All video cards are different; some new some old but here are the things to look for
    1. VSync: Simply select the "Force Off" option and apply
    2. Image Quality: select the "High Performance" option and apply
    3. Antiliasing / Antitropic: turn all of these off and apply

    RESTART YOUR HB CLIENT!


Also there is an in-game graphics selection in HBWorld and to access it press Ctrl+G and see what works best with you.


Feel free to share more tips on increasing your FPS ingame by replying to this post.
This guide was written by African.

_________________
Appreciate a post?Image




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Aug 14, 2009 9:01 pm 
Player From The Ages
Player From The Ages

Joined: Sat Sep 27, 2008 6:58 am
Posts: 304
Location: Kindly white rural land

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times

Character: African/afric4n
Hell yeah lol

_________________
Lord African de Mage the Great of the West, Ally and Defender of the English lands, and Great Defeater of the foreign ambition to supersede the Mage lords of the West




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Sat Aug 15, 2009 2:09 am 
Tigerworm
Tigerworm

Joined: Fri Jan 30, 2009 1:13 pm
Posts: 319
Location: Lycanth

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
i wish i knew how to do those video card...things... :(

_________________
I'm Mr. Unstoppable
And still I'm Mr. Undroppable
And still I'm Mr. Invincible, Mr. Unbeatable
And still Mr. Unknockoutable

And they got the nerve to say I ain't fight nobody
I just make 'em look like nobody

1vs1? im not concerned.

Image




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject: Sayid's way to increase FPS with Nividia graphic card.
PostPosted: Mon Sep 21, 2009 11:22 am 
Orge
Orge

Joined: Tue May 19, 2009 12:35 pm
Posts: 79

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times

Character: Sayid / KKthxBYE
Town: Traveler
Hello, my ign is Sayid.
This way worked fine for me, i did increase my fps from 80 to 350+.
I am using Nvidia GTX 260 896 MB with Vista.

I am not sure this will help everyone wish vista + nivida, but lets hope it does.

Here we go :
First of all you need to open your Nvidia control panel.
Picture : http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/8787/pic1i.png


Then you'll have to allow advanced setting ( check the image for description how t0 ).
After you've done that, you'll have to press " Manage 3D Settings " ( Arrow number 2 in the picture ).

Picture : http://img14.imageshack.us/img14/3697/pic2pz.png

Here comes the " tricky " part.

When you have opened the " Manage 3D settings " you'll have to open Client.exe first of all, to adjust the settings inside of the client, wich i show you how to in picture number 3 ( arrow number 1 ).

Then you'll have to adjust these settings, and im not sure if this is the general way to adjust it.
You'll have to try it out yourself, but one thing is sure... turn of Vertical sync and put max preformance on everything, i use tripple bufferings aswell.

Picture : http://img9.imageshack.us/img9/1061/pick3.png

You're computer screen can make a change aswell.

Restart the HB world client and play.

I hope this might help some of you out there running around with 80 fps, calling everyone a speeder.


Best regards : Bayid ( QK gave me the new name .)




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Tue Sep 29, 2009 3:24 am 
Rudolph
Rudolph

Joined: Fri Sep 25, 2009 6:52 am
Posts: 45
Location: HittingprO

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
i think it might work on me, but i have nvidia geforce 9600 GT so, i dlled the nvidia drivers, i selected: nvidia 9 series ,operatin system windows 7 (32 bit) and i installed it, but when i try to open nvidia physxs it says ERROR:Windows cannot find 'NvCplUI.exe'. Make sure you typed the name correctly, and then try again.


ive tryed reintsalling and everything anyone knows how to help me out :D?

_________________
prO




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Tue Sep 29, 2009 6:45 am 
Orge
Orge

Joined: Tue May 19, 2009 12:35 pm
Posts: 79

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times

Character: Sayid / KKthxBYE
Town: Traveler
Look at the picture : http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/8787/pic1i.png

thats picture number 1.

It says to open the Nvidia control panel, and look at the picture.
It's called " NVIDIA Pshyx Properties ".

About you'r problem, i dont know. Sorry.

Edit: You can also right-click the desktop and open the Nvidia control panel by doing that.
I was just making things easyer for you.




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Tue Sep 29, 2009 6:59 am 
Rudolph
Rudolph

Joined: Fri Sep 25, 2009 6:52 am
Posts: 45
Location: HittingprO

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
how can i post my screenshot.?

_________________
prO




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Tue Sep 29, 2009 7:01 am 
Rudolph
Rudolph

Joined: Fri Sep 25, 2009 6:52 am
Posts: 45
Location: HittingprO

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
i have windows 7 , i dont have right click nvidia properties :D

_________________
prO




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Tue Sep 29, 2009 7:29 am 
Rudolph
Rudolph

Joined: Fri Sep 25, 2009 6:52 am
Posts: 45
Location: HittingprO

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
maybe a smart gm like kinger could help maybe?:D

_________________
prO




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Sep 30, 2009 5:33 am 
Web Master
Web Master
User avatar

Joined: Wed Jun 27, 2007 5:39 am
Posts: 3365
Location: USA

Thanks given: 15 times
Thanked: 65 times

Character: kinger
Town: Traveler
Helbreath Servers: Helbreath International
Helbreath USA
Helbreath Chaos
Helbreath Underlord
Helbreath Rebirth
Helbreath World
Try going to your control panel, then looking for anything that says nvidia. you can start the program that way as well.
maybe from start menu too.


to upload a screenshot.
press "prt scrn" on keyboard, then open paint. paste the image in.
save it, upload to imageshack.us then post link here. :)

_________________
Appreciate a post?Image




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Sep 30, 2009 5:51 am 
Rudolph
Rudolph

Joined: Fri Sep 25, 2009 6:52 am
Posts: 45
Location: HittingprO

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
i dont know if u can tell of the picutre , :D but here it is.
http://img2.imageshack.us/i/problemdi.png/

_________________
prO




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Sep 30, 2009 6:05 am 
Rudolph
Rudolph

Joined: Fri Sep 25, 2009 6:52 am
Posts: 45
Location: HittingprO

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
someone help me!:D i h8 windows 7 and i know nothing about it, i putted my monitor to 75 hertz and got a lil bit better fps, but i want MORE MORE! :D

_________________
prO




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Oct 29, 2009 9:41 am 
Very Important Person
Very Important Person
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2007 1:02 pm
Posts: 763
Location: Dragonis / Dragoness

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
@ the 2 ppl above. Your welcome, you guys obviously suck at playing if your worried about n00bs having the same framerate as you

_________________
Image




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Oct 29, 2009 9:48 am 
Very Important Person
Very Important Person
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2007 1:02 pm
Posts: 763
Location: Dragonis / Dragoness

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
@twinky

I have windows 7 and I love it far better then Vista or XP. I'm extremely computer literate though so that helps. Anyways adjusting the monitors refresh rate really wont do all that much to improve fps, maybe a slight gain but nothin significant.

Hmm maybe I should reinstall HB to see how it fairs with Win 7 since I haven't done that yet.

What are your system specs? Maybe I can help

Edit: n/m saw some of your specs up top. unfortunately I cant really help right now cause I'm at work, but when I get home I might reinstall HB on my win7 machine and see if I can help you.

As far as your Nvidia PhysX failing to be found, I believe that is because your card doesn't support PhysX so the drivers for it were never installed, Though PhysX is pointless for this game and is not necessary anyways. Plus in any game that actually uses PhysX the only way to get the most out of it is to have 2 vid cards either running in SLI (physx only works with Nvidia cards) or to have 2 cards and one dedicated for physx and the other for gfx, which in my opinion the second choice is better to go with if your are going to be using PhysX as it is a total power hog.

As an example I only have a single card setup, and I cant run physX with any game unless i severely drop the quality on it. And my machine is pretty beefy as it is. So i dont even use physx yet, I'm waiting for my next PC upgrade haha. Once I get that though my PC will be back in the top 10% again.

_________________
Image




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Oct 29, 2009 1:08 pm 
Very Important Person
Very Important Person

Joined: Thu Jul 26, 2007 3:08 am
Posts: 3197
Location: Vamp[GM]

Thanks given: 2 times
Thanked: 31 times
Windows 7 runs HB fine, but there is a big problem with network connectivity, as it randomly hangs and lags.

There was 1 post I saw on HBUSA forums a few days ago that may have a fix for that. I will try it and let you know how it goes.,

_________________
Image
[align=center]Please Remember to Vote!
ImageImage
Voting increases the server population![/align]




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Oct 29, 2009 1:18 pm 
Very Important Person
Very Important Person
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2007 1:02 pm
Posts: 763
Location: Dragonis / Dragoness

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
Well once I get off work, (If i decide to actually get around to it), I will install HB for the first time in like a year haha and see how it fairs up. I'll see if anything is funny with my net connection, I have a feeling there shouldn't be.

If i dont get around to it today, then certainly this weekend.

_________________
Image




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Oct 30, 2009 7:36 am 
Very Important Person
Very Important Person
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2007 1:02 pm
Posts: 763
Location: Dragonis / Dragoness

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
Ok so last night I installed the game on windows 7 and I started playing around with turning off anti-aliasing etc etc etc. I did boost my frames from 80 to the 300+ range so obviously this works quite well with vista and 7.

however I could not get it past the 300 range, which I know for a fact I used to be able to get it much higher. I will spend some time doing specific tweaks this weekend and see if I can get a 400-500 average going on. still 300 fps is not to shabby.

Sayid with your permission I was going to combine our two guides into one comprehensive guide for increasing FPS no matter what OS or GFX card you are using. I will wait till I can get my frames to break the 400-500 range though.

Just let me know if you are alright with me combining our two guides.


@Twinky

Windows 7 does have the Nvidia control panel, you just cant right click for it anymore. Heres how to get to it: Hit your start menu, go to control panel, then from there go to Nvidia's control panel and follow sayids guide.


@Vamp

I did notice that the game did hang a few times with win7, but it was never anything too bad. I only noticed it when I was a traveler and died and had to get warped back to travelers zone. But I was only in game for like an hour so I didnt have much time to really test it.

I'll keep everyone updated.

_________________
Image




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Oct 30, 2009 7:50 am 
Orge
Orge

Joined: Tue May 19, 2009 12:35 pm
Posts: 79

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times

Character: Sayid / KKthxBYE
Town: Traveler
Dragonis, that is no problem at all :).




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Oct 30, 2009 1:13 pm 
Rabbit
Rabbit

Joined: Fri Oct 30, 2009 12:50 pm
Posts: 3

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
sayid i just downloaded windows 7 and im having problems with hb. i did the full install from the website and when i try and run hb its giving me an error with the bad word file. if i try compability wizard with windows service pack 3 it says i need to update again but its all updated. howd u get urs to work?




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Oct 30, 2009 2:26 pm 
Very Important Person
Very Important Person
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2007 1:02 pm
Posts: 763
Location: Dragonis / Dragoness

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
Kawaskaki. Your error isn't coming from windows 7, its coming from the full installer not working properly. Yesterday Kinger fixed it because the gamedialog.pak was corrupt. Today it seems like the badword.txt is now corrupt.

I get home from work in the next hour, I will upload the proper bad word file for you to use while someone fixes the full install.

Im 100% positive that this is not a windows issue you are having, its an issue with the full install

_________________
Image




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Oct 30, 2009 3:01 pm 
Orge
Orge

Joined: Tue May 19, 2009 12:35 pm
Posts: 79

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times

Character: Sayid / KKthxBYE
Town: Traveler
Kawaski, try run the client as admin.




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Mon Nov 02, 2009 4:40 pm 
Rabbit
Rabbit

Joined: Fri Oct 30, 2009 12:50 pm
Posts: 3

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
sayid i ran as admin and it works thanks. i used to have 250+ fps before and now its down to 40-60?! any ideas?




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject: Re: How to improve your FPS
PostPosted: Thu Jun 23, 2011 7:56 pm 
Zombie
Zombie

Joined: Mon Sep 01, 2008 1:55 pm
Posts: 18

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times
I dont have advenced in my nvidia control panel... And im today reinstalling win 7 to xp and my fps from 300 down to 60-70 >, <




Top
 OfflineProfile  
 Post subject: Re: How to improve your FPS
PostPosted: Wed Jul 13, 2011 4:10 pm 
Slime
Slime

Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 4:07 pm
Posts: 1

Thanks given: 0 times
Thanked: 0 times

Character: SheinZ
Town: Aresden
Im using windows 7 and i have AMD ati radeon 5670 1gb DDR5 video card but fps is 60. I tried v sycn off no help.
Thanks for listening




Top
 OfflineProfile  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 118 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3

All times are UTC - 5 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron

Powered by phpBB © - View Disclaimer
Style by Daniel St. Jules of Gamexe.net, customized by kinger.